BIODATA WONDER GIRLS, Foto Profil Personil Anggota Wonder Girls

Biodata wonder girls - buat pecinta kpop pasti tidak asing lagi dengan lagunya wonders girls dong, hemmm yups sebelumnya saya juga udah posting biodata boyband Shinhwa , boyband yang keren juga hehehehe.. tapi boyband yang satu ini juga tidak kalah polupernya dengan shinhwa loh.. kali ini gue cuma mau share ajah profilnya untuk videonya sama foto-foto kerennya nyusul yah okay,. :D

Personil

Full name: Min Sunye (민선예)
Nickname: Leader, Min Jookie, SsoNye
Birthdate: August 12th, 1989
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
School: Korea Art High School, Dongguk University (acting)
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: A
Religion: Christianity
Duration of Training: 5 years 6 months
Debut: 2001 SBS’s 99% Challange!
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Chinese language
Hobbies: Movies, music appreciation, sports, health
Ideal Type: Attends church, strong sense of responsibility and honesty


Full name: Park Yeeun (박예은)
Nickname: Park Oppa
Birthdate: May 26th, 1989
Position: Lead Vocalist
School: Jung Bal High School, Kyunghee University (post-modern music)
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: AB
Religion: Christianity
Duration of Training: 3 months
Hobby: Music appreciation, reading, bible reading
Ideal type: Family-orientated person



Name: Kim Yoobin (김유빈)
Nickname: BoNoBoNo (Korean cartoon)
Birthdate: October 4th, 1988
Position: Sub Vocalist, Main Rapper
School: Myongji University (movie musical)
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: O
Religion: Christianity
Duration of Training: 2 years
Speciality: Scuba, swimming
Hobbies: Listening to music, collecting CD
Ideal type: Person who is passionate about everything

Full name: Ahn Sohee (안소희)
Nickname: Mandu (Dumpling)
Birthdate: June 27th, 1992
Position: Lead vocalist, Rapper, Main Dancer, Visual
Height: 166cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: AB
Religion: Buddhism
Duration of training: 2 years
School: Chang Dam Middle School, Changmun Girls’ High School
Specialty: Taekwando, Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Acting, Chinese
Ideal Type: Guy who has pretty hands



Full name: Woo Hyelim (우혜림)
English name: Christina
Nickname: Little Apple
Birthdate: September 1st, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Nationality: Korean (But lived in Hong Kong)
Duration of training: 3 years
Specialty: Dancing, Hip-hop
Languages: English, Mandarin, Cantonese, Korean